Join us for a class today.

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Barre
8:15 am

Hydro Fitness
8:30 am

Immersive Cycling
8:30 am
BarreAmped Extreme Cardio
8:15 am

Anchor Down
8:30 am

Pilates
Mat
8:30 am

Full Body Reconstruction
9:00 am
Cardio Boxing & Core
8:15 am

Hydro Fitness
8:30 am

Immersive Cycling
8:30 am
Zumba
8:15 am

Immersive Cycling
8:30 am

BarreAmped
9:15 am

Aqua Fit
9:30 am

Extreme Core
9:30 am
Aqua Bata
8:30 am

Pilates
Mat
8:30 am

Full Body Reconstruction
9:00 am

BarreAmped
9:30 am
C3 Dance
8:30 am

Hydro Fitness
8:30 am

Immersive Cycling
8:30 am
RIP 30
9:30 am

BarreAmped
Mix Level
9:30 am

Zumba
9:30 am
RIP 30
9:30 am

Aqua Flow
9:30 am

BarreAmped
9:30 am

PiYo
9:30 am
RIP 30
9:30 am

BarreAmped
9:30 am
Gentle Stretch
10:45 am
Flow
10:45 am
Gentle Stretch
10:45 am
Flow
10:45 am
Power Yoga
5:30 pm

Aqua Burn
6:00 pm

Freestyle Cycling
6:00 pm
Extreme Core
5:30 pm

Aqua Burn
6:00 pm

BarreAmped
6:00 pm

C3 Dance
6:00 pm

Immersive Cycling
6:00 pm
Aqua Fit
6:00 pm

BarreAmped Extreme Cardio
6:00 pm

RIP
6:00 pm
Aqua Fit
6:00 pm

BarreAmped
6:00 pm

RIP
6:00 pm
Gentle Stretch
7:00 pm
Flow
7:00 pm
Gentle Stretch
7:00 pm
Flow
7:00 pm

Monday

  • Barre
    8:15 am - 9:15 am
  • Hydro Fitness
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • Immersive Cycling
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • RIP 30
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
  • BarreAmped
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Zumba
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Gentle Stretch
    10:45 am - 11:45 am
  • Power Yoga
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Aqua Burn
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Freestyle Cycling
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Gentle Stretch
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Tuesday

  • BarreAmped Extreme Cardio
    8:15 am - 9:15 am
  • Anchor Down
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • Pilates
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • Full Body Reconstruction
    9:00 am - 9:45 am
  • Flow
    10:45 am - 11:45 am
  • Aqua Fit
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • BarreAmped Extreme Cardio
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • RIP
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Flow
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Cardio Boxing & Core
    8:15 am - 9:15 am
  • Hydro Fitness
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • Immersive Cycling
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • RIP 30
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
  • Aqua Flow
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • BarreAmped
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • PiYo
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Gentle Stretch
    10:45 am - 11:45 am
  • Extreme Core
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Aqua Burn
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • BarreAmped
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • C3 Dance
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Immersive Cycling
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Gentle Stretch
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Thursday

  • Aqua Bata
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • Pilates
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • Full Body Reconstruction
    9:00 am - 9:45 am
  • BarreAmped
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Flow
    10:45 am - 11:45 am
  • Aqua Fit
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • BarreAmped
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • RIP
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Flow
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Friday

  • C3 Dance
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • Hydro Fitness
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • Immersive Cycling
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • RIP 30
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
  • BarreAmped
    9:30 am - 10:30 am

Saturday

  • Zumba
    8:15 am - 9:15 am
  • Immersive Cycling
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • BarreAmped
    9:15 am - 10:15 am
  • Aqua Fit
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Extreme Core
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Anchor Down
8:30 am

Tuesday

  • Anchor Down
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Aqua Bata
8:30 am

Thursday

  • Aqua Bata
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Aqua Burn
6:00 pm
Aqua Burn
6:00 pm

Monday

  • Aqua Burn
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Aqua Burn
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Aqua Fit
9:30 am
Aqua Fit
6:00 pm
Aqua Fit
6:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Aqua Fit
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Thursday

  • Aqua Fit
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Saturday

  • Aqua Fit
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Aqua Flow
9:30 am

Wednesday

  • Aqua Flow
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Barre
8:15 am

Monday

  • Barre
    8:15 am - 9:15 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
BarreAmped
9:15 am
BarreAmped
Mix Level
9:30 am
BarreAmped
9:30 am
BarreAmped
9:30 am
BarreAmped
9:30 am
BarreAmped
6:00 pm
BarreAmped
6:00 pm

Monday

  • BarreAmped
    9:30 am - 10:30 am

Wednesday

  • BarreAmped
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • BarreAmped
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Thursday

  • BarreAmped
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • BarreAmped
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Friday

  • BarreAmped
    9:30 am - 10:30 am

Saturday

  • BarreAmped
    9:15 am - 10:15 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
BarreAmped Extreme Cardio
8:15 am
BarreAmped Extreme Cardio
6:00 pm

Tuesday

  • BarreAmped Extreme Cardio
    8:15 am - 9:15 am
  • BarreAmped Extreme Cardio
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
C3 Dance
8:30 am
C3 Dance
6:00 pm

Wednesday

  • C3 Dance
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Friday

  • C3 Dance
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Cardio Boxing & Core
8:15 am

Wednesday

  • Cardio Boxing & Core
    8:15 am - 9:15 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Extreme Core
9:30 am
Extreme Core
5:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Extreme Core
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Saturday

  • Extreme Core
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Flow
10:45 am
Flow
10:45 am
Flow
7:00 pm
Flow
7:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Flow
    10:45 am - 11:45 am
  • Flow
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Thursday

  • Flow
    10:45 am - 11:45 am
  • Flow
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Freestyle Cycling
6:00 pm

Monday

  • Freestyle Cycling
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Full Body Reconstruction
9:00 am
Full Body Reconstruction
9:00 am

Tuesday

  • Full Body Reconstruction
    9:00 am - 9:45 am

Thursday

  • Full Body Reconstruction
    9:00 am - 9:45 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Gentle Stretch
10:45 am
Gentle Stretch
10:45 am
Gentle Stretch
7:00 pm
Gentle Stretch
7:00 pm

Monday

  • Gentle Stretch
    10:45 am - 11:45 am
  • Gentle Stretch
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Gentle Stretch
    10:45 am - 11:45 am
  • Gentle Stretch
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Hydro Fitness
8:30 am
Hydro Fitness
8:30 am
Hydro Fitness
8:30 am

Monday

  • Hydro Fitness
    8:30 am - 9:30 am

Wednesday

  • Hydro Fitness
    8:30 am - 9:30 am

Friday

  • Hydro Fitness
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Immersive Cycling
8:30 am
Immersive Cycling
8:30 am
Immersive Cycling
8:30 am
Immersive Cycling
8:30 am
Immersive Cycling
6:00 pm

Monday

  • Immersive Cycling
    8:30 am - 9:30 am

Wednesday

  • Immersive Cycling
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • Immersive Cycling
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Friday

  • Immersive Cycling
    8:30 am - 9:30 am

Saturday

  • Immersive Cycling
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Pilates
Mat
8:30 am
Pilates
Mat
8:30 am

Tuesday

  • Pilates
    8:30 am - 9:30 am

Thursday

  • Pilates
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
PiYo
9:30 am

Wednesday

  • PiYo
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Power Yoga
5:30 pm

Monday

  • Power Yoga
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
RIP
6:00 pm
RIP
6:00 pm

Tuesday

  • RIP
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Thursday

  • RIP
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
RIP 30
9:30 am
RIP 30
9:30 am
RIP 30
9:30 am

Monday

  • RIP 30
    9:30 am - 10:00 am

Wednesday

  • RIP 30
    9:30 am - 10:00 am

Friday

  • RIP 30
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Zumba
8:15 am
Zumba
9:30 am

Monday

  • Zumba
    9:30 am - 10:30 am

Saturday

  • Zumba
    8:15 am - 9:15 am
No events available!